North Shore Freshwater Series Laser/ILCA Overall – North Shore Freshwater Cup
|
|
2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985
|
Thomas MULCAHY Harrison BAKER Luke DEEGAN Josh Armit Rohan Lord Josh Armit Tim Adair Mike Bullot Andrew McKenzie Thomas Saunders Blair Mclay Andy Maloney Neil Wooldridge James Sandall Blair McLay Jason Geale Lloyd Andrews David Weaver David Weaver Dave Weaver Dave Weaver Andrew Murdock Andrew Murdock Dan Slater Alistaire Gair S Small A Coutts A Coutts R Dawson Chris Main R Dawson R Dawson R Dawson R Lord R Lord K Purdie G Dagley M Armstrong
|
|
North Shore Freshwater Series Master – Campbell Cup
|
|
2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993
|
Ken ATCHISON Giles GRIGG Giles GRIGG Tony Nicholson Rowan Lord Rowan Lord Dean Drummond Richard Blakey Tony Nicholson Tony Nicholson Peter Kempers Dave Lowe Neil Wooldridge Dave Lowe Neil Wooldridge Mike Keeton Giles Grigg Mark Orams Mike Keeton Murray Thom Chris Brodie John Dowsett None Dave Lowe John Showell R Woods OK None D Hoogenboom None J Dowsett
|
|
North Shore Freshwater Series Grandmaster – ERIC WILLIAMS Memorial Trophy
|
|
2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002
|
Ian GLADWELL Gavin DAGLEY Rohan LORD Mark Hursthouse Dave Lowe Mark Oliver John Showell Peter Kempkers John Showell Mike Keeton Mike Keeton Tom Speed Ian Wallace Bob Blakey Ian Wallace Ray Beale Sandy Grigg Paul Mora None Tony Park or Tom Speed Tom Speed
|
|
North Shore Freshwater Series Radial
|
|
2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002
|
Caleb ARMIT Annabelle RENNIE-YOUNGER Caleb ARMIT Sara Winther Luke Cashmore Joshua Bull Josh Armit Tim Adair Scott Leith Scott Leith Pete Thomas Michael Cate Sara Winther Sara Winther Nicolas Croft Jo Aleh James Sandell Jo Aleh Jo Aleh Brad Thom Mark Orams
|
|
North Shore Freshwater Series 4.7
|
|
2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
|
Taylor Burn Alex Dyet Alex Dyet Jack Collinson Travis Dow None None
|
|
North Shore Freshwater Series – Splash
|
|
2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003
|
Keziah Deverall Jordan Coles Blaire Tuke Kevin Martin None Jeffrey Clydeclark
|